Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Elect Forum
Quality Tools For Home and Commercial
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Electrical   Cables

Cables - 38 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 46%


Extreame Savings! Up to 46% off on Cables at Elect Forum. Top brands include Leviton, Legrand-On-Q, Reiku, Allen Tel Products, VideoSecu, uxcell, Lynn Electronics, Lynn Electronics (LYNAJ), General Wire Spring, Cagi, AideTek, & Cable Sourcing. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Leviton 6D460-10L eXtreme 6+ SlimLine Patch Cord, CAT 6, 10-Foot Length, Blue
Leviton 6D460-10L eXtreme 6+ SlimLine Patch Cord, CAT 6, 10-Foot Length, Blue
By Leviton
In Stock
$13.46

mpn: 6D460-10L, ean: 0078477345221,

Leviton's SlimLine patch cords are bootless and feature a narrow profile to support traditional and today's high density applications. Snagless plug design makes Leviton's SlimLine Patch Cords an excellent choice in environments where moves, adds, an...


Legrand - On-Q AC2512-BK Stereo 3.5mm M/F Audio Cable, 12', Black
Legrand - On-Q AC2512-BK Stereo 3.5mm M/F Audio Cable, 12', Black
By Legrand-On-Q
In Stock
$12.11

mpn: AC2512BK, ean: 0804428008903,

Designed to provide quality music transfer from your mobile device to a fixed audio device. The unique "case-connect" design accommodates secure connections without requiring the removal of your device's protective case. This cable features two 27 aw...


Reiku PASSB-36S Gripping Clamp with Screw Closure, 36mm
Reiku PASSB-36S Gripping Clamp with Screw Closure, 36mm
By Reiku
In Stock
$47.89
$42.83
You Save: 11%

mpn: PASSB-36S,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Special Advantage of Reiku system due to a combination of robust but flexible Reiku cable protection conduits with the easy-to-assembly Reiku quick-fit connectors, as well as the stackable and joinable Reiku system-support, a quick and well-protected...


Allen Tel GBST2-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket
Allen Tel GBST2-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket
By Allen Tel Products
In Stock
$28.00
$15.00
You Save: 46%

ean: 0799158635348,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies. All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection. Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm. Orange color. 3 meter le...


Leviton 90W33-S 20 Amp, 125 Volt, NEMA 5-20, 2P, 3W, Industrial Grade, Grounding, Wetguard, Straight Blade Single Outlet, Yellow
Leviton 90W33-S 20 Amp, 125 Volt, NEMA 5-20, 2P, 3W, Industrial Grade, Grounding, Wetguard, Straight Blade Single Outlet, Yellow
By Leviton
In Stock
$81.71

mpn: 90W33-S, ean: 0078477519479,

20 Amp, 125 Volt, NEMA 5-20, 2P, 3W, Straight Blade Single Outlet, Industrial Grade, Grounding, Wetguard - YELLOWImpact and chemical resistant Valox PBT cover and lid provide extended life in abusive environments. Spring-loaded flip lid cover ensures...


Allen Tel AT1602-RD Category 6 Patch Cord, 2-Foot Length, Red, AT16 Series
Allen Tel AT1602-RD Category 6 Patch Cord, 2-Foot Length, Red, AT16 Series
By Allen Tel Products
In Stock
$13.74
$11.77
You Save: 14%

mpn: AT1602-RD, ean: 0799158650303,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Allen Tel Products AT1602-RD CAT 6 STR VIP 2FT RDDesigned to Exceeds TIA/EIA-68-B.2-1 Category 6 standard. ETL tested and approved for Category 6 channel compliance. Snagless boots. Red color. 2 foot length. ...


Leviton OSP20-RDH Super Duty Power Pack
Leviton OSP20-RDH Super Duty Power Pack
By Leviton
In Stock
$41.75
$41.73

mpn: OSP20-RDH, ean: 0078477484593,

Leviton OSP20-RDH Auto-On Manual-On Power Pack 120/230/277 Volt AC 20 Amp BlackUse a Leviton Power Pack with Leviton Occupancy Sensors in the following applications, Bi-level lighting applications, Class Rooms, Conference Rooms, Offices, Anywhere opt...


VideoSecu High Sensitive Pre-amp Microphone Mic Audio Pickup Device Kit Sound Voice Collecting with Power Supply and 50 Feet Cable MIC01 WE6
VideoSecu High Sensitive Pre-amp Microphone Mic Audio Pickup Device Kit Sound Voice Collecting with Power Supply and 50 Feet Cable MIC01 WE6
By VideoSecu
In Stock
$19.99
$19.39
You Save: 3%

mpn: WE6-NEW, ean: 0730792442466,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Collect audio evidence as important as capturing video evidence, this preamp microphone kit is a perfect addition to any system. This microphone is compatible with devices that accept AV input, like TV, VCR, DVR.This high gain mini preamp and microph...


uxcell 65FT Solar PV Cable, 12 AWG, 1000V Wire, Copper, PV Approved & Sunlight Resistant, RED Color
uxcell 65FT Solar PV Cable, 12 AWG, 1000V Wire, Copper, PV Approved & Sunlight Resistant, RED Color
By uxcell
In Stock
$42.99

mpn: a17091400ux0803, ean: 0605322986324,

Description:Unlimited Solar offers a complete line of Photovoltaic (PV) products,this product is suitable for outdoor rooftop applications without conduit, it is also suitable for use in conduits and raceways installed underground and in conduit in w...


Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-25M LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Orange
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-25M LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Orange
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$20.21

mpn: LYSB00J4EXCZI-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0043404903812,

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-25M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 25 Meter in Length Orange.Multimode 62.5/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic Ferrule Conn...


Lynn Electronics  C13C2015APU-8F  15-Amp/250-volt  8-Feet Power Cord IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C20,  Purple
Lynn Electronics C13C2015APU-8F 15-Amp/250-volt 8-Feet Power Cord IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C20, Purple
By Lynn Electronics (LYNAJ)
In Stock
$24.98
$16.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: C13C2015APU-8F, ean: 0043404805215,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
8-Feet Power Cord IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C20 15A/250V 14/3 SJT Jacket Purple. UL and CSA Listed Power Cord. IEC 60320 for C20 to IEC 60320 for C13 Ends. 14 AWG, 15-Amp, 250-volt.UL and CSA Listed Power Cord. IEC 60320 for C20 to IEC 60320 for C13...


Leviton 6D460-20E eXtreme 6+ SlimLine Patch Cord, CAT 6, 20-Foot Length, Black
Leviton 6D460-20E eXtreme 6+ SlimLine Patch Cord, CAT 6, 20-Foot Length, Black
By Leviton
In Stock
$17.47
$14.99
You Save: 14%

mpn: 6D460-20E, ean: 0078477345580,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
eXtreme 6+ SlimLine Patch Cord, CAT 6, 20-foot length, blackImproved strain relief. Stranded conductor for longer flex life. Improved plug access in tight spaces. Snagless plug design. A variety of colors for color-coding or organization; available i...


Leviton L8503 Flexible Eye, Closed Mesh, Single Weave, Junior Duty, Pulling Wire Mesh Grip .620, .740 Cable Diameter
Leviton L8503 Flexible Eye, Closed Mesh, Single Weave, Junior Duty, Pulling Wire Mesh Grip .620, .740 Cable Diameter
By Leviton
In Stock
$34.52

mpn: L8503, ean: 0078477976678,

The Leviton L8503 flexible eye is intended for use in securing cable, rope, tubing and other related tasks. The durability and gripping force of this Leviton product always meet the serious demands of even the most complex wire management application...


Allen Tel AT1614-BK Category 6 Patch Cord, 14-Foot Length, Black, AT16 Series
Allen Tel AT1614-BK Category 6 Patch Cord, 14-Foot Length, Black, AT16 Series
By Allen Tel Products
In Stock
$16.06
$15.79
You Save: 2%

mpn: AT1614-BK, ean: 0799158650921,

- Designed to Exceeds TIA/EIA- 68- B.2- 1 Category 6 standard- ETL tested and approved for Category 6 channel compliance- Snagless boots- Black color- 14 foot lengthDesigned to Exceeds TIA/EIA-68-B.2-1 Category 6 standard. ETL tested and approved for...


General Wire Spring 5/16H-FC Drain Cable Female Connector
General Wire Spring 5/16H-FC Drain Cable Female Connector
By General Wire Spring
In Stock
$17.21
$14.12
You Save: 18%

mpn: 5/16H-FC, ean: 0703765964241,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
General Wire Spring Drain Cable Female Connector. 5/16" Connector for Sewerooter Sr. Sewermatic, Speedrooter Drain Cable Female Connector. FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR 5/16" SNAKES. Replacement Part.Drain Cable Female Connector. FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR 5/16" SN...


Cagi 15 AWG 165 ft Underground Controller Hook Up Electric fence Wire
Cagi 15 AWG 165 ft Underground Controller Hook Up Electric fence Wire
By Cagi
In Stock
$29.99

ean: 0731717987185,

Insulated electric fence wire. Cable of a conductor 1.45 mm caliber, formed by a conductor of galvanized steel and integral insulation of polymers in two layers, a white color special for the isolation in high tension with an external diameter of 4 m...


Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-15M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-15M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$26.94

mpn: LYSB00J4EXQTA-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0043404902266,

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-15M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 15 Meters in Length Yellow.Single mode 9/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic Ferrule Connec...


Aidetek Automotive Test Lead Kit Shielded Alligator Clips and Large Crocodile Clips for FLUKE Multimeter meter test probes probe CE certificate TLP20159
Aidetek Automotive Test Lead Kit Shielded Alligator Clips and Large Crocodile Clips for FLUKE Multimeter meter test probes probe CE certificate TLP20159
By AideTek
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: TLP20159, ean: 0695087764336,

Feature: Test Lead Kit includes basic set of interchangeable specialty test probes designed for automotive use. The flexible back probing pins are great for sliding into automotive connectors like those on fuel injectors and MAP sensors. The large cr...


Cable Sourcing - 66ft (20m) CAT6, EXTERNAL & INTERNAL, Ethernet, 100% Solid Copper, HD quality, 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit), High Speed 250 MHz, Snagless RJ45, Networking, LAN, Patch, CCTV, HD IP Camera
Cable Sourcing - 66ft (20m) CAT6, EXTERNAL & INTERNAL, Ethernet, 100% Solid Copper, HD quality, 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit), High Speed 250 MHz, Snagless RJ45, Networking, LAN, Patch, CCTV, HD IP Camera
By Cable Sourcing
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: CAT6e-20m, ean: 0605945321922,

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:Category 6 (CAT.6),100% bare solid copper conductor: 0.55mm,Colour-coded PE insulation,HDPE jacket Operation temperature: -10°C to 60 °C (ideal for outdoor use),24 AWG UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair).Pair Identification:Pair 1 - B...


Lynn Electronics  C19C2020ARD-4F  20-Amp/250-volt  4-Feet Power Cord IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20,  Red
Lynn Electronics C19C2020ARD-4F 20-Amp/250-volt 4-Feet Power Cord IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20, Red
By Lynn Electronics (LYNAJ)
In Stock
$24.99

mpn: C19C2020ARD-4F, ean: 0043404804348,

4-Feet Power Cord IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 20A/250V 12/3 -SJT Jacket Red. UL and CSA Listed Power Cord. IEC 60320 for C20 to IEC 60320 for C19 Ends. 12 AWG, 20-Amp, 250-volt.UL and CSA Listed Power Cord. IEC 60320 for C20 to IEC 60320 for C19 E...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Electrical.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Browse Our Catalog





Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - electforum.com. All Rights Reserved.